Hello. Sign In
Go to the Home page Your92 Go to the Stats Zone Go to the Card Museum Go to the Library
 

ALL events in the database between 12Sep2020 AND 19Sep2020


  Select a different date range:        
 
Start date: :
dd
mm
yyyy
 
End date: :
dd
mm
yyyy
 
Leave End date blank to just show games on Start date.
 

User Date Teams Ground Event / Competition / New Ground Score Attn   Edit
Fri
18Sep2020
Broadfields United
v
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
Tithe Farm Social Club FA Vase 0-0  
 
Fri
18Sep2020
Virginia Water
v
Reading City
Stag Meadow FA Vase 0-1 217
 
Thu
17Sep2020
Mickleover Reserves
v
Ashland Rovers
Don Amott Arena Central Midlands League South 4-0  
 
Thu
17Sep2020
Blaby And Whetstone Athletic U18
v
Lutterworth Town U18
Warwick Road Leics Midweek Youth League 0-2 48
 
Wed
16Sep2020
CB Hounslow United
v
Molesey
Bedfont Sports Recreation Ground Combined Counties Premier 5-0  
 
Wed
16Sep2020
Erith Town
v
AFC Croydon Athletic
Erith Stadium Southern Counties East Premier 2-0  
 
Wed
16Sep2020
North Walsham Town U18
v
ČAFC Praha
Greens Road Thurlow Nunn Youth Football League 2-0  
 
Wed
16Sep2020
Wellington
v
Bridgwater Town
The Playing Field (Wellington) Western Premier 3-3 140
 
Wed
16Sep2020
Wisbech St Mary
v
Downham Town
Beechings Close Eastern Counties Div. 1 N 0-2 77
 
Wed
16Sep2020
Worcester City
v
Romulus
County Ground Claines Midland Football League Premier 0-0 300
 
Wed
16Sep2020
Whickham
v
Guisborough Town
Glebe Sports Ground Northern League Division One 3-1 130
 
Wed
16Sep2020
Mansfield Town U19
v
AFC Rushden Diamonds U19
Brooksby Melton Collage National league U19 Alliance Division F 4-3 9
 
Wed
16Sep2020
Hilton Harriers
v
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
Mease Pavillion Central Midlands League South    
 
Wed
16Sep2020
Selston
v
Long Eaton United
Parish Hall (Selston) Midland Football League Premier 0-12 170
 
Wed
16Sep2020
Stoke Gabriel
v
Newton Abbot Spurs
GJ Churchward Memorial South West Peninsula Premier East 0-9  
 
Wed
16Sep2020
Whickham
v
Guisborough Town
Glebe Sports Ground Northern League Division One 3-1 130
 
Tue
15Sep2020
Bourne Town
v
Harrowby United
Abbey Lawn United Counties Division One 1 - 3 117
 
Tue
15Sep2020
Erith & Belvedere
v
Beckenham Town
Park View Road Southern Counties East Premier 2-2 118
 
Tue
15Sep2020
Erith & Belvedere
v
Beckenham Town
Park View Road Southern Counties East Premier 2-2 110
 
Tue
15Sep2020
Glebe
v
Corinthian
Foxbury Avenue Southern Counties East Premier 1-2  
 
Tue
15Sep2020
Kensington & Ealing Borough
v
British Airways
Reynolds Field Combined Counties Division One 4-2  
 
Tue
15Sep2020
Penn & Tylers Green
v
Abingdon Town
French School Meadows Hellenic League Division One East 2-0 77
 
Tue
15Sep2020
Sawbridgeworth Town
v
Woodford Town
Crofters End Essex Senior 3-2 100
 
Tue
15Sep2020
Tividale
v
Stourport Swifts
The Beeches (Tividale) Midland Football League Premier 1-7 126
 
Tue
15Sep2020
Tooting Bec
v
Epsom & Ewell
Imperial Fields Combined Counties Premier 2-1 100
 
Tue
15Sep2020
Easington Sports
v
Royal Wooton Bassett Town
Addison Road Hellenic Premier 3-1 104
 
Tue
15Sep2020
Harworth Colliery
v
Phoenix FC
Recreation Ground (Harworth) Central Midlands League North 2 -0 137
 
Tue
15Sep2020
Ashington
v
Thornaby
Woodhorn Lane Northern League Division One 2-3 300
 
Tue
15Sep2020
Bishops Cleeve
v
Westfields
Kayte Lane Hellenic Premier 0-1 126
 
Tue
15Sep2020
Cowes Sports
v
Brockenhurst
Westwood Park WESSEX LEAGUE CUP 0-0 2-4 p 136
 
Tue
15Sep2020
Hallam
v
RAF Regiment FC
Sandygate 1st Team Friendly 16-0 191
 
Tue
15Sep2020
Hallam
v
RAF Regiment FC
Sandygate 1st Team Friendly 16-0 193
 
Tue
15Sep2020
Melton Town
v
Birstall United
Melton Sports Village United Counties Division One 8-1 120
 
Tue
15Sep2020
Penn & Tylers Green
v
Abingdon Town
French School Meadows Hellenic League Division One East 2-0 77
 
Tue
15Sep2020
Tring Athletic
v
Crawley Green
Grass Roots Stadium Spartan South Midlands Premier 2-3  
 
Mon
14Sep2020
Chelmsley Town
v
Hinckley AFC
Pack Meadow (Coleshill) Midland Football League Div 1 1-2 147
 
Mon
14Sep2020
County Hall
v
FC Khalsa GAD
Saffron Lane Leicestershire Senior League Premier Division 6-0 36
 
Mon
14Sep2020
Enfield Town
v
Lewes
Queen Elizabeth Stadium Isthmian Premier Division    
 
Mon
14Sep2020
Newcastle University
v
Willington
Kimberley Park Northern League Division Two 1-0 75
 
Sun
13Sep2020
Fawley
v
Tadley Calleva
Waterside Sports & Social Club FA Cup 0-1 231
 
Sun
13Sep2020
┌jpest FC
v
Kisvarda FC
Szusza Ferenc Stadion Nemzeti Bajnoksßg I 2-4 1410
 
Sun
13Sep2020
Grendon FC
v
FC Atack
Mancetter Recreation Ground Nuneaton And District Sunday League Prem Division 3-1 14
 
Sun
13Sep2020
Hashtag United
v
Felixstowe & Walton United
Len Salmon Stadium FA Cup 1-1 300
 
Sun
13Sep2020
Hashtag United
v
Felixstowe & Walton United
Len Salmon Stadium FA Cup 1-1 300
 
Sun
13Sep2020
Needham Market Women
v
Cambridge City Ladies & Girls
Bloomfields 3G Eastern Region Womens Football League 4-4 47
 
Sat
12Sep2020
Anstey Nomads
v
Worksop Town
Cropston Road FA Cup 1-2  
 
Sat
12Sep2020
Buckland Athletic
v
Keynsham Town
Homers Heath Western Premier 2-1 121
 
Sat
12Sep2020
Cadbury Heath
v
Bristol Manor Farm
Springfield FA Cup 1-5 176
 
Sat
12Sep2020
Canvey Island
v
Ware
Park Lane FA Cup 2-0  
 
Sat
12Sep2020
Cleethorpes Town
v
AFC Mansfield
Linden Club FA Cup 0-1 238
 
Sat
12Sep2020
Dunstable Town
v
Easington Sports
Creasey Park FA Cup 1-1 7-6 138
 
Sat
12Sep2020
Eastbourne United Association
v
East Preston
The Oval (Eastbourne) Southern Premier South 1-0  
 
Sat
12Sep2020
Exmouth Town
v
Melksham Town
King George V FA Cup 0-2  
 
Sat
12Sep2020
FC Clacton
v
Hadley
Rush Green Bowl FA Cup 1-1 10-9p 159
 
Sat
12Sep2020
Folkestone Invicta
v
Dover Athletic
Cheriton Road 1st Team Friendly 0-0 600
 
Sat
12Sep2020
Frickley Athletic
v
Newcastle Benfield
Westfield Lane FA Cup 3-1 192
 
Sat
12Sep2020
Frome Town
v
Bodmin Town
Badgers Hill FA Cup 1st Qualifying Round. 3-0 245
 
Sat
12Sep2020
Harpenden Town
v
Aveley
Rothamsted Park FA Cup 0-3 162
 
Sat
12Sep2020
Harpenden Town
v
Aveley
Rothamsted Park FA Cup 0-3  
 
Sat
12Sep2020
Kidsgrove Athletic
v
Chasetown
The Seddon Stadium Kidsgrove FA Cup 0 - 1 327
 
Sat
12Sep2020
Kimberley Miners Welfare
v
Radford
Stag Ground East Midlands Counties 5 - 0 112
 
Sat
12Sep2020
Knaresborough Town
v
Workington
Manse Lane FA Cup 1-3 280
 
Sat
12Sep2020
Market Drayton Town
v
Tividale
Greenfields FA Cup 0-1 121
 
Sat
12Sep2020
Ramsgate
v
Chipstead
Southwood FA Cup 0-3 400
 
Sat
12Sep2020
Silsden
v
Bootle
Keighley Road FA Cup 2-5 217
 
Sat
12Sep2020
Stamford
v
Diss Town
Borderville Sports Centre FA Cup Preliminary Round 4-0 237
 
Sat
12Sep2020
Stamford
v
Diss Town
Borderville Sports Centre FA Cup Preliminary Round 4-0 237
 
Sat
12Sep2020
Stamford
v
Diss Town
Borderville Sports Centre FA Cup Preliminary Round 4-0 237
 
Sat
12Sep2020
Sticker A.F.C.
v
Launceston
Burngullow Park South West Peninsula Premier West 4-1 76
 
Sat
12Sep2020
Sutton Athletic
v
Kennington
Lower Road (Sutton) Southern Counties East Div 1 0-6 44
 
Sat
12Sep2020
Wantage Town
v
Windsor
Alfredian Park FA Cup 3-2 132
 
Sat
12Sep2020
Whyteleafe
v
Bearsted
Church Road FA Cup 4-0  
 
Sat
12Sep2020
Widnes
v
Longridge Town
Halton Stadium FA Cup 2-3 153
 
Sat
12Sep2020
Winchester City
v
Corsham Town
Simplyhealth City Ground FA Cup Preliminary Round 2 - 0  
 
Sat
12Sep2020
Worcester City
v
Walsall Wood
Claines Lane Worcester FA Cup 2-1 300
 
Sat
12Sep2020
Wroxham
v
Gorleston
Trafford Park FA Cup 3-1  
 
Sat
12Sep2020
Dodworth Miners Welfare
v
Hall Green United
Welfare Ground Dodworth 1st Team Friendly 5-2 40
 
Sat
12Sep2020
Swinton Athletic
v
Sheffield Wanderers
Manvers Park 1st Team Friendly 1-3 11
 
Sat
12Sep2020
Abingdon Town
v
Woodley United
Culham Road Hellenic League Division One West 5-1  
 
Sat
12Sep2020
Beesands Rovers
v
Ashburton FC
Loddiswell Playing Fields South Devon Premier Division 2-2 25
 
Sat
12Sep2020
Bolton Wanderers
v
Forest Green Rovers
University of Bolton Stadium League Two 0-1  
 
Sat
12Sep2020
Bowers & Pitsea
v
Barton Rovers
Crown Avenue FA Cup Preliminary Round 5-1 155
 
Sat
12Sep2020
Bowers & Pitsea
v
Barton Rovers
Crown Avenue FA Cup Preliminary Round 5-1 155
 
Sat
12Sep2020
Bowers & Pitsea
v
Barton Rovers
Crown Avenue FA Cup Preliminary Round 5-1 155
 
Sat
12Sep2020
Boynton Sports FC
v
Clay Cross Town
St George's Park (Thornecliffe) Central Midlands League North 0-7 30
 
Sat
12Sep2020
Brigg Town
v
Spalding United
The Hawthorns (Brigg) 1st Team Friendly 0.3 90
 
Sat
12Sep2020
Cleethorpes Town
v
AFC Mansfield
Linden Club FA Cup Preliminary Round 0.1 238
 
Sat
12Sep2020
Ely City
v
Eynesbury Rovers
Demcom Stadium FA Cup 3-1 104
 
Sat
12Sep2020
Ely City
v
Eynesbury Rovers
Demcom Stadium FA Cup 3-1 104
 
Sat
12Sep2020
FC Clacton
v
Hadley
Rush Green Bowl FA Cup 1-1 10-9p 159
 
Sat
12Sep2020
FC Clacton
v
Hadley
Rush Green Bowl FA Cup 1-1 10-9p 159
 
Sat
12Sep2020
Haringey Borough
v
Sutton United
Coles Park 1st Team Friendly 0-2  
 
Sat
12Sep2020
Kirk Deighton Rangers
v
Otley Town
Barr Field West Yorkshire Association FL Division 1 4-1 55
 
Sat
12Sep2020
Langney Wanderers
v
Harrow Borough
Priory Lane Langney Eastbourne Combined Counties Division One 0-2 114
 
Sat
12Sep2020
Long Eaton United
v
Bottesford Town
Grange Park FA Cup 1-1  
 
Sat
12Sep2020
Longlevens AFC
v
Shrivenham
Saw Mills End Hellenic Premier 4-1 40
 
Sat
12Sep2020
Maltby Main
v
Newark
Muglet Lane FA Cup 0-4 241
 
Sat
12Sep2020
Norwich CBS
v
Ipswich Wanderers
Bowthorpe Park Eastern Counties Div. 1 N 1-4 50
 
Sat
12Sep2020
Ramsbottom United
v
Irlam
Riverside Ground (Ramsbottom) FA Cup 4-1 306
 
Sat
12Sep2020
Ramsbottom United
v
Irlam
Riverside Ground (Ramsbottom) FA Cup 4-1 306
 
Sat
12Sep2020
Silsden
v
Bootle
Keighley Road FA Cup 2-5 211
 
Sat
12Sep2020
Stamford
v
Diss Town
Borderville Sports Centre FA Cup 4-0 237
 
Sat
12Sep2020
Sticker A.F.C.
v
Launceston
Burngullow Park South West Peninsula Premier West 4-1 76
 
Sat
12Sep2020
Sutton Athletic
v
Kennington
Lower Road (Sutton) Southern Counties East Div 1 0-6 44
 
Sat
12Sep2020
Thatcham Town
v
AFC Dunstable
Waterside Park FA Cup 1-5  
 
Sat
12Sep2020
Tooting and Mitcham United
v
Fisher FC
Imperial Fields FA Cup 2-2 (3-4p) 400
 
Sat
12Sep2020
Tooting and Mitcham United
v
Fisher FC
Imperial Fields FA Cup 2-2 (3-4p) 400
 
Sat
12Sep2020
Wakefield FC
v
Kellingley Welfare FC
Millennium Stadium Featherstone 1st Team Friendly 3-1 300
 
Sat
12Sep2020
West Kirby reserves
v
Willaston
Marine Park West Cheshire League Division Three 2-1  
 

Follow us on Twitter!
Doing the 92 is a free website run for football fans by football fans.
Please contact us if you've got any questions, ideas or content you'd like to see added.